“LEADING BEST IN MOBILE PHONE ACCESSOIRES” FREE DELIVERY FROM 350 €

 +33758230571

 info@euromobilefrance.com

whatsapp
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 2097152, emalloc: 5613504
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.0781100
mage::app::init::system_config0.001213,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0005175,3680
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.017517920
mage::app::init::stores0.00731488,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00301192,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0001171,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.000113800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.000113800
init_config_section:stores_fr0.005311,4880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00291121,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0004113,8400
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0020187,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004115,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001111,7680
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.001117,0160
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.0395100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.008911,145,2320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0010124,8000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00321868,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00391214,3200
OBSERVER: log0.0031150,6800
OBSERVER: persistent0.00034114,7920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0002134,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0001122,8000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view0.0290100
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_render0.0001113,2720
OBSERVER: baseutility0.0001111,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00051122,4480
OBSERVER: privatesales0.00031104,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0001122,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0001120,5280
OBSERVER: abandonedcart_observer0.0001111,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_load0.0002141,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0002114,1520
OBSERVER: noindex0.0001111,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_xml0.00151960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_blocks0.009511,788,4160
BLOCK: formkey0.0001138,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0001117960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001117800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001116800
BLOCK: root0.0001118,8640
BLOCK: head0.0001133,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012119,8640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0001117,7760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00013233,5920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0001129,8480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001117,0320
BLOCK: header0.0001116,9760
BLOCK: top.links0.0001117,8960
BLOCK: store_language0.0001182,8800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0002144,3840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0001143,8640
BLOCK: top.container0.0001115,4480
BLOCK: welcome0.0001116,9760
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001117,1280
BLOCK: global_messages0.0001119,4560
BLOCK: shipping_info0.0001127,1360
BLOCK: footer0.0001117,4000
BLOCK: login.popup.ajax0.0001118,2480
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001119,1360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001111,6880
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0003485,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00013220,3040
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links2 -> addLink0.0001115,7040
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0004418,3520
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001115,8160
BLOCK: return_link0.0002134,7200
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0001118,1440
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0003146,9360
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0001173,1760
BLOCK: mini.cart0.0001150,1040
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001117,8880
BLOCK: right.poll0.0001130,0960
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0001118,2960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0001152,6640
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0001117,4560
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0001117,7440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00011117,8960
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001118,0240
BLOCK: head_rss0.0001117,6240
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0001219,0400
BLOCK: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder0.0001112,4400
BLOCK: creareseo.socialschema0.0001117,7760
BLOCK: buybulk.popup0.0001117,4560
BLOCK: facebook.pixel.tracking.code0.0001117,4640
BLOCK: requests0.0001123,2480
BLOCK: product.bestseller0.0001120,8560
BLOCK: left.posts0.0001117,8720
BLOCK: main.menu0.0001133,8160
BLOCK: right_quicksearch0.0001117,9840
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0001117,3840
BLOCK: search.block0.0001124,2560
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0001116,3040
BLOCK: recaptcha0.0001218,4160
BLOCK: 0.0013146,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Tawk_Widget_Model_Resource_Widget_Collection0.0001412,9280
BLOCK: cms_page0.0003127,6400
BLOCK: creareseo.cmscanonical0.0001116,9840
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0001117,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00421105,7440
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0001111,2240
OBSERVER: creareseo_contactsmeta0.0000165,6000
OBSERVER: settitle0.001114,0480
OBSERVER: setdescription0.001111680
OBSERVER: inchoo_alternate0.0018116,0800
init_config_section:stores_default0.001311,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_render0.0115100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.000159800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00032614,8080
frontend/gpcgsm/gpc/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.01111966,6960
frontend/gpcgsm/gpc/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00231119,3760
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00044724,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0010585,3760
OBSERVER: amorderattr0.0002587040
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.0005581,9040
frontend/gpcgsm/gpc/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00371425,3120
frontend/gpcgsm/gpc/template/mst_searchautocomplete/amazon.phtml0.00211264,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Devstyles_Catalog_Model_Category0.00082122,3120
frontend/gpcgsm/gpc/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.00081140,7920
frontend/gpcgsm/gpc/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.0002144,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Devstyles_GLSshipping_Model_Sales_Quote0.0000111,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.0001413,2800
CORE::create_object_of::MB_Translate_Model_Template_Filter0.0001137,2800
frontend/gpcgsm/gpc/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0006129,8640
CACHE_URL0.0000141,0160