“LEADING BEST IN MOBILE PHONE ACCESSOIRES” FREE DELIVERY FROM 350 €

 +33758230571

 info@euromobilefrance.com

whatsapp
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 2097152, emalloc: 5708024
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.0462100
mage::app::init::system_config0.001813,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0001175,3680
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.003717920
mage::app::init::stores0.00181488,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00091192,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0000171,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.000013800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.000013800
init_config_section:stores_fr0.001111,4880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00091121,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0001113,8400
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0006187,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0001115,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0000111,7680
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.0351100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.005711,145,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0005124,8000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00171868,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00321214,5440
OBSERVER: log0.0026150,9040
OBSERVER: persistent0.00024114,7920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0001134,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0001122,8000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view0.0286100
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_render0.0001113,2720
OBSERVER: baseutility0.0001111,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00031122,4480
OBSERVER: privatesales0.00021104,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0001122,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0000120,5280
OBSERVER: abandonedcart_observer0.0000111,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_load0.0008141,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0001114,1520
OBSERVER: noindex0.0001111,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_xml0.00111960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_blocks0.008111,808,5520
BLOCK: formkey0.0001138,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0001117960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001117800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001116800
BLOCK: root0.0001118,8640
BLOCK: head0.0001133,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012119,8640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0001117,7760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00013233,5920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0001129,8480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001117,0320
BLOCK: header0.0000182,5120
BLOCK: top.links0.0000117,8960
BLOCK: store_language0.0000117,3440
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0001144,3840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0001143,8640
BLOCK: top.container0.0000115,4480
BLOCK: welcome0.0000116,9760
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0000117,1280
BLOCK: global_messages0.0001119,4560
BLOCK: shipping_info0.0001127,1360
BLOCK: footer0.0001117,4000
BLOCK: login.popup.ajax0.0000118,2480
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001119,1360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0000111,6880
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0003485,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00013220,3040
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links2 -> addLink0.0001115,7040
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0003418,3520
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001115,8160
BLOCK: return_link0.0001134,7200
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0001118,1440
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0003146,9360
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0001173,1760
BLOCK: mini.cart0.0001150,1040
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001117,8880
BLOCK: right.poll0.0001130,0960
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0001118,2960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0001152,6640
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0001117,4560
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0001117,7440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00011117,8960
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001118,0240
BLOCK: head_rss0.0001117,6240
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0001219,0400
BLOCK: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder0.0001112,4400
BLOCK: creareseo.socialschema0.0001117,7760
BLOCK: buybulk.popup0.0000117,4560
BLOCK: facebook.pixel.tracking.code0.0001117,4640
BLOCK: requests0.0001123,2480
BLOCK: product.bestseller0.0001120,8560
BLOCK: left.posts0.0000117,8720
BLOCK: main.menu0.0001133,8160
BLOCK: right_quicksearch0.0000117,9840
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0001117,3840
BLOCK: search.block0.0001124,2560
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0001116,3040
BLOCK: recaptcha0.0001218,4160
BLOCK: 0.0011146,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Tawk_Widget_Model_Resource_Widget_Collection0.0001412,9280
BLOCK: cms_page0.0003143,7760
BLOCK: creareseo.cmscanonical0.0001120,9840
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0001117,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00451105,9680
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0000111,2240
OBSERVER: creareseo_contactsmeta0.0000165,6000
OBSERVER: settitle0.001314,0480
OBSERVER: setdescription0.001211680
OBSERVER: inchoo_alternate0.0020116,3040
init_config_section:stores_default0.001511,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_render0.0128100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.000159800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00042614,8080
frontend/gpcgsm/gpc/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.01231969,3760
frontend/gpcgsm/gpc/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00251119,7600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00054724,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0013585,3760
OBSERVER: amorderattr0.0002587040
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.0006581,9040
frontend/base/default/template/creareseo/page/html/head/cmscanonical.phtml0.0001110,3520
frontend/gpcgsm/gpc/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00381427,4400
frontend/gpcgsm/gpc/template/mst_searchautocomplete/amazon.phtml0.00201266,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Devstyles_Catalog_Model_Category0.00072122,5040
frontend/gpcgsm/gpc/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.00091140,7600
frontend/gpcgsm/gpc/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.0002144,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Devstyles_GLSshipping_Model_Sales_Quote0.0000111,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.0002413,2800
CORE::create_object_of::MB_Translate_Model_Template_Filter0.0001137,2800
frontend/gpcgsm/gpc/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0007129,8640
CACHE_URL0.0000141,0160