“LEADING BEST IN MOBILE PHONE ACCESSOIRES” FREE DELIVERY FROM 350 €

 +33758230571

 info@euromobilefrance.com

whatsapp
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 2097152, emalloc: 6841880
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4351100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0001175,3680
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.003417920
mage::app::init::stores0.00151488,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00061192,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0001371,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.000018800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.000018800
init_config_section:stores_fr0.001111,4880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00081121,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0001113,8400
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0006187,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0001115,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0000111,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0000104,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.000023560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.000015640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4268100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.004511,211,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0004124,8000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00161873,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00211214,3200
OBSERVER: log0.0017145,9440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00024114,4720
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0001135,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0001123,4400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index0.4222100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.000016640
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_render0.0001113,2720
OBSERVER: baseutility0.0000111,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00031121,2480
OBSERVER: privatesales0.00021104,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0001187,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0000186,0640
OBSERVER: abandonedcart_observer0.0000111,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0001141,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0001114,1520
OBSERVER: noindex0.0001111,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.007111,912,8320
BLOCK: formkey0.0001134,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0001136960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001136800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001135800
BLOCK: root0.0001118,8640
BLOCK: head0.0001199,1040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012119,8640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0000117,7760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00013334,5760
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0001129,8480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0000117,0320
BLOCK: header0.0000116,9760
BLOCK: top.links0.0000117,8960
BLOCK: store_language0.0000117,3440
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0001144,3840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0001143,8640
BLOCK: top.container0.0000115,4480
BLOCK: welcome0.0000116,9760
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0000117,1280
BLOCK: global_messages0.0001184,9920
BLOCK: shipping_info0.0001127,1360
BLOCK: footer0.0000117,4000
BLOCK: login.popup.ajax0.0000118,2480
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0000119,1360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0000111,6880
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0002420,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00025232,9440
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links2 -> addLink0.0001115,7040
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0003418,3520
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0000115,8160
BLOCK: return_link0.0001134,7200
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0000118,1440
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00021112,4720
BLOCK: mini.cart0.0001150,1040
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001117,8880
BLOCK: right.poll0.0001130,0960
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0000118,2960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0001152,6640
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0000117,4560
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0000183,2800
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.0001152,3600
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0000118,0240
BLOCK: head_rss0.0001117,6240
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0001219,0400
BLOCK: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder0.0000112,4400
BLOCK: creareseo.socialschema0.0001117,7760
BLOCK: buybulk.popup0.0000117,4560
BLOCK: facebook.pixel.tracking.code0.0000117,4640
BLOCK: requests0.0000123,2480
BLOCK: product.bestseller0.0000120,8560
BLOCK: left.posts0.0000117,8720
BLOCK: main.menu0.0001133,8160
BLOCK: right_quicksearch0.0000117,9840
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0000117,3840
BLOCK: search.block0.0001118,6240
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0001116,3040
BLOCK: recaptcha0.0001218,4160
BLOCK: 0.00111112,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Tawk_Widget_Model_Resource_Widget_Collection0.0001412,9280
BLOCK: cms_page0.0001117,0880
BLOCK: creareseo.cmscanonical0.0001116,9840
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0000116,9840
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0000117,9120
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0001117,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0031140,1760
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0000111,2240
OBSERVER: setdescription0.001014,1360
OBSERVER: inchoo_alternate0.0016117,3280
init_config_section:stores_default0.001211,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render0.4095100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001751,3600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00054122,3520
frontend/gpcgsm/gpc/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.409012,131,9200
frontend/gpcgsm/gpc/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00201119,3280
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00075830,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0015745,3760
OBSERVER: amorderattr0.0002747040
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.0008741,9040
frontend/gpcgsm/gpc/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00381490,8480
frontend/gpcgsm/gpc/template/mst_searchautocomplete/amazon.phtml0.00231264,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Devstyles_Catalog_Model_Category0.00092122,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.000012800
frontend/gpcgsm/gpc/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.00081140,7920
frontend/gpcgsm/gpc/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00021110,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Devstyles_GLSshipping_Model_Sales_Quote0.0000111,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.0001516,2800
frontend/gpcgsm/gpc/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.00141141,2080
frontend/gpcgsm/gpc/template/bannerslider/slider7.phtml0.0001171,0400
frontend/gpcgsm/gpc/template/eleadtech/baseutility/homepage.phtml0.396111,077,7680
frontend/gpcgsm/gpc/template/eleadtech/baseutility/new-arrivals.phtml0.395911,050,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Devstyles_Catalog_Model_Product0.00021411,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.001714266,1360
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0001149120
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.000014800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.000014800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.173614136,5520
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.00011400
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.00001400
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.002814153,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00279152,7040
OBSERVER: inventory0.0018999,2800
OBSERVER: tax0.0002912,0800
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0005936,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0004154,5920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00041953,3120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001911187,6320
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0023476,4000
frontend/gpcgsm/gpc/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.1080988,1600
init_config_section:stores_admin0.001111,1200
locale/currency0.0005939,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0002131,3200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0001116,5920
OBSERVER: currency_display0.0000111,9600
frontend/gpcgsm/gpc/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0006128,5840
CACHE_URL0.0000161,4960